Joukkueen tilastot


M3D
PelaajaOMSPJ
Ottman Jarkko 141514292
Hildén Tommi 151611276
Haataja Joni 14158238
Järvi Aleksi 16165210
Tainio Antti 1697164
Marttila Roni 1668146
Kuiri Riku 1549132
Turunen Roope 1464104
Hyöki Erkki 954947
Köppä Sampo 144594
Ilomäki Jarno 131782
Jaakkola Kosti 104262
Vilkki Jussi 140668
Hilden Markus 153254
Riikonen Jaakko 60110
Nurkkala Jere 30004

Yhteensä
PelaajaOMSPJ